Nurse With Wound List

RSS
Recomendar

Nov 20 2010, 6h52

Nurse With Wound
Steven Stapleton

Agitation Free
Achim Reichel
Airway (Los Angeles Free Music Society)
Alan Sondheim
Albert Marcoeur
Albrecht D
Alcatraz
Älgarnas Trädgård
All-7-70 (Alan Sondheim)
Alternative TV
Alvaro Peña-Rojas (The 101'ers)
Alvin Lucier
Ame Son
AMM
Amon Düül
Amon Düül II
Anal Magic and Reverend Dwight Frizzel
Anima/Anima Sound (Paul and Limpe Fuchs)
Annexus Quam
Anthony Moore
Anton Bruhin
aqsak maboul
Arbete och fritid
ARCANE V
Archaïa
Archimedes Badkar
Area
Art Bears
Art Zoyd
Arzachel
Ash Ra Tempel
Association P.C. (Pierre Courbois)
Banten
Basil Kirchin
Bernard Lubat
Biglietto per l'Inferno
Birgé Gorgé Shiroc (Jean-jacques Birgé, Un Drame Musical Instantane)
Blue Sun
Bomis Prendin
Boyd Rice (Non)
Brainstorm
Brainticket
Brast Burn
Brave New World
Brühwarm Theatre
Cabaret Voltaire
Can
Capsicum Red
Captain Beefheart
catherine ribeiro and alpes
Chamberpot
Checkpoint Charlie
Chillum
Christian Vander (Magma)
Chrome
Claudio Rocchi
Cohelmec Ensemble
Colette Magny
Collegium Musicum
Come (later Whitehouse)
Companyia Elèctrica Dharma
Comus
Cornucopia
Costin Miereanu
Crass
Creative Rock
Cromagnon
Cupol (a Wire side project)
Dadazuzu
David Cunningham
Debris'
Decayes
Dedalus
Demetrio Stratos (Area)
Der Plan
Deutsch-Amerikanische Freundschaft
Dharma Quintet
Dies Irae
Dieter Roth, Gerhard Rühm, & Oswald Wiener
Dome (Another Wire side project)
Don Bradshaw Leather
Doo-Dooettes (Los Angeles Free Music Society)
Dzyan
Eiliff
Emtidi
Eroc (Grobschnitt)
Etron Fou Leloublan
Evan Parker and Paul Lytton
Exmagma
Family Fodder
Faust
Fernando Grillo
Fille Qui Mousse
Floh De Cologne
Flying Lizards
Food Brain
Förklädd Gud
Franco Battiato
Frank Köllges
Frank Zappa
Franz de Byl
Fred Frith
Free Agents (Pete Shelley)
Friedrich Gulda
Friendsound
Fritz Müller
Gash
Ghédalia Tazartès
Gila
Gilbert Artman (Urban Sax, Lard Free, Operation Rhino)
Glaxo Babies
Gomorrha
Gong
Good Missionaries (Alternative TV)
Grobschnitt
Group 1850
Gunter Schickert
Guru Guru
Hairy Chapter
Hampton Grease Band
Han Bennink
Henri Chopin
Henry Cow
Heratius
HERO
Horde Catalytique Pour La Fin
Horrific Child
Hugh Hopper
Iannis Xenakis
Ibliss
Igor Wakhevitch
Il Balletto di Bronzo
International Harvester
Iskra
Island
Jacques Berrocal
Jacques Thollot
James White and the Contortions
Jan Dukes De Grey
Jean Cohen-Solal
Jean Dubuffet
Jean Guérin
Jean-François Pauvros & Gaby Bizien
Jef Gilson
John Cage
John Greaves and Peter Blegvad(Henry Cow/Slapp Happy)
Juan Hidalgo
Karlheinz Stockhausen
King Crimson
Kluster
Komintern (Red Noise)
Kraftwerk
Krokodil
L. Voag (The Homosexuals)
La Monte Young
Lard Free (Urban Sax)
Lawrence Weiner
Le Forte Four(Los Angeles Free Music Society)
Le Grand Magic Circus
Lemon Kittens
Lily
Limbus 3/Limbus 4
L'infonie
Luc Ferrari
Magical Power Mako
Magma
Mahjun
Mahogany Brain
Mama Béa Tekielski
Mama Dada 1919
Mars
Martin Davorin-Jagodic
Martin Saint Pierre
Maschine Nr. 9
Michael Mantler
Michel Portal
Michel Waisvisz
Min Bul
Mnemonists (Biota)
Modry Efekt
Moolah
Mothers of Invention
Moving Gelatine Plates
Music Improvisation Company
Musica Elettronica Viva
Mythos
Napoli Centrale
Negativland
Neu!
NEW PHONIC ART
Nico
Night Sun
Nihilist Spasm Band
Nine Days Wonder
Nosferatu
Nu Creative Methods
Oktober
Operation Rhino
Opus Avantra
Orchid Spangiafora
Osamu Kitajima
Out of Focus
Ovary Lodge (Keith Tippett)
Paolo Tofani (Area)
Pataphonie
Patrick Vian
Patrizio Fariselli (Area)
Pekka Airaksinen (Sperm)
Pere Ubu
Philippe Besombes
Philippe Doray
Philippe Maté and Daniel Vallancien
Pierre Henry
Pierrot Lunaire
Plastic Ono Band
Plastic People of the Universe
Poison Girls
Pôle (Besombes - Rizet)
Pop Group
Public Image Ltd
Radu Malfatti And Stephan Wittwer
Ragnar Grippe
Ray Russell
Raymond Boni
Red Krayola
Red Noise
Reform Art Unit
Robert Ashley
Robert Wyatt
Roberto Colombo
Rocky's Filj
Roger Doyle (Operating Theatre)
Ron Geesin
Ron 'Pate's Debonairs
Sally Smmitt (Sally Timms/Mekons)
Samla Mammas Manna
Second Hand
Secret Oyster
Seeselberg
Semool
Silberbart
Siloah
Smegma (Los Angeles Free Music Society)
Snatch (Judy Nylon)
Soft Machine
Sonny Sharrock
Sperm(Pekka Airaksinen)
Sphinx Tush
Steve Beresford
Steve Lacy
Steve Reich
Stooges
Supersister
Taj Mahal Travellers
Tamia
Tangerine Dream
Technical Space Composers Crew
Terje Rypdal
Terry Riley
The Deep Freeze Mice
The Residents
Theatre Du Chene Noir
Thierry Müller (Ilitch)
Third Ear Band
Thirsty Moon
This Heat
Thrice Mice
Throbbing Gristle
Tokyo Kid Brothers
Tolerance
Tomorrow's Gift
Ton Steine Scherben
Tony Oxley
Transmuseq
Trevor Wishart
Twenty Sixty Six and Then
Uli Trepte (Guru Guru)
Univers Zero
Velvet Underground
Vertø
Walter Franco
Whitehouse
Wired
Wolfgang Dauner
Woorden
Xhol Caravan/Xhol
Ya Ho Wha 13
Yoko Ono
ZNR
Zweistein

Comentários

Desculpe, não é possível incluir comentários para este post.