Konserter 2011

RSS
Recomendar

Dez 29 2011, 20h26

3/1 Hammok Safari
(Krusagården, Eksjö)
5/1 Astrolites
(Ztyle, Jönköping)
7/1 Bai Bang
(Backyard, Nässjö)
14/1 The Itch
(Backyard, Nässjö)
15/1 Jenny Gabrielsson Mare
(Lingon, Jönköping)
21/1 KI
(Backyard, Nässjö)
28/1 Andreas Söderlund
(Bongo Bar, Jönköping)
11/2 Lupia Leaves
(G:a Brandstationen, Nässjö)
11/2 Docenterna
(Ztyle, Jönköping)
12/2 I'm from Barcelona, Jönköpings Sinfonietta
(Konserthuset, Jönköping)
21/2 Eilen Jewell
(Kulturhuset, Jönköping)
25/2 Comminor
(Backyard, Nässjö)
25/2 Jenny Silver
(Hotell Högland, Nässjö)
26/2 The Phantom Band, The Janitors
(Hornstull Strand, Stockholm)
4/3 Stoke On Trent
(Backyard, Nässjö)
5/3 The Early Days
(Lingon, Jönköping)
26/3 Graveyard
(Debaser, Malmö)
27/3 The Twilight Singers
(Lilla Vega, Köpenhamn)
1/4 Mogwai
(Trädgår'n, Göteborg)
2/4 Sator, Factory Brains
(Ztyle, Jönköping)
8/4 Torsson
(Jönköpings Teater)
13/4 Junekvintetten, Fribo
(Kulturhuset Pigalle, Nässjö)
23/4 Little Victor, The Orbitunes
(Harrys, Jönköping)
29/4 Dean Wareham, Gold Panda
(Hornstull Strand, Stockholm)
30/4 Pascal, Mattias Alkberg
(Hornstull Strand, Stockholm)
7/5 Royal Republic, Graveyard, FM Belfast, Niki & the Dove, Paper, Jonathan Johansson, Syket, Tove Styrke, Little Marbles
(Popadelica, Huskvarna)
20/5 Mary Fay
(Backyard, Nässjö)
24/5 SchnAAk, Eli "Paperboy" Reed, Dead Western
(Sala Apolo, Barcelona)
25/5 Echo & the Bunnymen, Comet Gain, Las Robertas, Nisennenmondai
(Poble Espanyol, Barcelona)
26/5 Suuns, The Flaming Lips, Ty Segall, Interpol, Kyst, Glenn Branca Ensemble, Grinderman, The Walkmen, Connan Mockasin, Public Image Ltd., The Fresh & Onlys, Cults, Moon Duo, Emeralds, Triángulo de amor bizarro
(Primavera Sound, Barcelona)
27/5 The Fresh & Onlys
(Parc Central Del Poblenou, Barcelona)
27/5 Shellac, Low, Belle and Sebastian, Half Japanese, The National, Wolf People, M. Ward, Male Bonding, Sufjan Stevens, DM Stith
(Primavera Sound, Barcelona)
28/5 Pissed Jeans, Mogwai, PJ Harvey, Kurt Vile & the Violators, Einstürzende Neubauten, The Album Leaf, Fleet Foxes, Phosphorescent, Warpaint, Yuck, The Tallest Man on Earth, ZA!, Perfume Genius
(Primavera Sound, Barcelona)
29/5 Cloud Nothings, Inspira, The Birkins
(Parc Central Del Poblenou, Barcelona)
29/5 Mercury Rev, BMX Bandits, My Teenage Stride
(Poble Espanyol, Barcelona)
31/5 Jessica Lea Mayfield
(Nouveau Casino, Paris)
3/6 Jessica Lea Mayfield
(Prinzenbar, Hamburg)
17/6 Nicke Borg Homeland
(Nässjö Coverfestival)
18/6 Randy Reporters
(Nässjö Coverfestival)
29/6 James Intveld
(Stugan, Jönköping)
8/7 Rigo & The Topaz Sound, Ten Feet High
(Vaxblekaregården, Eksjö)
14/7 This Is Head, Suede, Les Savy Fav, Junior Boys, Primal Scream, Tennis, Skindred, Kajsa Grytt, Beady Eye, OFWGKTA, Dirty Beaches, Foster the People, Munnen, Beach House, Black Lips, Katharina Nuttall, Dan Berglund's Tonbruket, The Drums, Braids, Melissa Horn, Trans Am
(Hultsfredsfestivalen)
15/7 Ida Maria, Raubtier, Crystal Castles, Anna Calvi, Bootsy Collins, Ison & Fille, Charles Bradley, bob hund, The Pains of Being Pure At Heart, Red Sparowes, Imperial State Electric, Dum Dum Girls, Paper
(Hultsfredsfestivalen)
16/7 The Sound of Arrows, Frankie & The Heartstrings, Edda Magnason, Morrissey, Idiot Wind, White Lies, Det Vackra Livet, Dungen, Kebnekajse, Hurts, Nashville Pussy, Big Fox, The Tallest Man on Earth, Thorsten Flinck, Stefan Sundström & Jonny Dunders Elektriska Cirkus, Syket
(Hultsfredsfestivalen)
5/8 This Is Head, Christian Kjellvander, Ditt fel
(Kalvaslakten, Kalv)
6/8 Pascal, Kajsa Grytt, Trubbel, I'm Kingfisher
(Kalvaslakten, Kalv)
11/8 Chad VanGaalen, Timber Timbre, The Don Darlings
(Pusterviksbaren, Göteborg)
12/8 Thåström, Robyn, Fleet Foxes, The Hives, The Avett Brothers, Christian Kjellvander, Edward Sharpe & The Magnetic Zeros
(Way Out West, Göteborg)
12/8 Les Big Byrd, Yuck, Thulebasen
(Park Lane, Göteborg)
13/8 Ariel Pink's Haunted Graffiti, Pulp, Loney Dear, Säkert!, Noah and the Whale, The Jayhawks, Anna Järvinen, The Tallest Man on Earth
(Way Out West, Göteborg)
13/8 OFF!, Fucked Up
(Brewhouse, Göteborg)
19/8 crut
(Rådhusparken, Jönköping)
20/8 The Caretakers, Loney Dear
(Rådhusparken, Jönköping)
26/8 Mustasch, Ten Feet High, Joddla med Siv, Stockholm Rockers, Stoke on Trent, Jimmy the Vagabond, Jack Vreeswijk, Eva Eastwood
(Eksjö Stadsfest)
27/8 The Ark, Crucified Barbara, Monaco Blues Band, radioZ, NIVA, Modual, Zee Ducer and the Soul Unit, Kristian Anttila, Earl & Dallas, mohlavyr, Dalaplan, En trappa ner, Kikki Danielsson, Claes-Göran Hederström
(Eksjö Stadsfest)
9/9 Mary's Kids, Wicked Nomba
(Backyard, Nässjö)
10/9 Silencio Stampa
(Logen, Krängshult)
17/9 The Scams, Suicide Syndicate, Cowboy Prostitutes
(Almenäs Källare, Nässjö)
23/9 Dum i huet, Kasta Loss
(Backyard, Nässjö)
24/9 Martin Rev, The Fresh & Onlys
(Hornstull Strand, Stockholm)
30/9 Ten Feet High, Ola Magnell
(Almenäs Källare, Nässjö)
24/10 Knegarn
(Krusagården, Eksjö)
4/11 Kapitano, Pistolese
(Backyard, Nässjö)
5/11 Vains of Jenna, Close Quarters
(Almenäs Källare, Nässjö)
9/11 BERGET
(Thimons, Nässjö)
19/11 Sator, Free Fall
(Debaser, Malmö)
26/11 The Knockouts
(Almenäs Källare, Nässjö)
17/12 I'm Kingfisher, Luau Party
(Vinylbaren, Malmö)

Comentários

Deixe um comentário. Faça login na Last.fm ou cadastre-se agora (é gratuito).