Bands/Artists I've Seen In 2010

RSS
Recomendar

Jan 7 2010, 20h53

DJ Cross - DK, 01.01.20
Морэ & Рэльсы - DK, 06.01.10
Мои Ракеты Вверх - DK, 08.01.10
SunSay (UA) (+Кактус) - DK, 16.01.10
Маша и Медведи - DK, 08.02.10
The Toobes (BLR) - DK, 26.02.10
Marksheider Kunst - DK, 28.02.10
On-The-Go - DK, 07.03.10
Cheese People - DK, 13.03.10
Mujuice (hip-hop alive) - DK, 20.03.10
Самое Большое Простое Число - DK, 26.03.10
Louer (ARG) - DK, 26.03.10
Бобры - DK, 27.03.10
Kubrick's Cube, суперфрут - DK, 28.03.10
Manicure - DK, 03.04.10
Zemine (DJ) - DK, 03.04.10
Tesla Boy - DK, 09.04.10
Everything Is Made in China - DK, 10.04.10
Nina Kraviz (DJ) - DK, 10.04.10
Николай Воронов - DK, 17.04.10
Padla Bear Outfit + лекция Юрия Сапрыкина - DK, 23.04.10
Кактус - DK, 24.04.10
22rockets (DJ) (GER) - DK, 24.04.10
Plush Fish - DK, 28.04.10
River'n'Sea - DK, 30.04.10
Валентин Стрыкало (UA) - DK, 01.05.10
Тим Сводник (DJ) ("Молчанка") - DK, 07.05.10
Ассаи - DK, 08.05.10
DJ Profit - DK, 08.05.10
Sakura - DK, 15.05.10
On Wave, Yellow Brick Road (BLR) - DK, 22.05.10
backside surfer, Killaheadz - DK, 29.05.10
Martian VibeZ - DK, 05.06.10
7раса - DK, 11.06.10
Secrets of the third Planet + лекция Андрея Лебедева и Степана Казарьяна - DK, 12.06.10


Abhazia
Oxygen, Кактус - 30.06-06.07


Afisha Picnic Festival 10 - 31.07.09
The Main Stage:
Noize MC
Мегаполис feat Маша Макарова
Music Go Music
Roots Manuva
Narkotiki
Hercules and Love Affair
Editors
Мумий Тролль (альбом "Икра")
Idle Conversation:
Xuman
Outsider(s):
Gaz
"Лужайка":
Padla Bear Outfit


BVoice & Anrilov - DK, 03.09.10
Anacondaz - DK, 11.09.10
From Plan To Progress (UK) (+The Bojarski,BattleToads) - DK, 12.09.10
port-royal (ITA) - DK, 17.09.10
Placebo (UK) [Battle For The Sun tour] (+Gender ID) - CKK Arena (St Petersburg) - 23.09.10
65daysofstatic (UK) - Космонавт (ex-A2) (St Petersburg) - 24.09.10
Miami Scissors (+Пионерлагерь Пыльная Радуга, Паха-Пау, Marella) - От заката до рассвета (Tver) - 25.09.10
Я И Друг Мой Грузовик (UA) - DK, 26.09.10
Punk TV - DK, 02.10.10
Naraka, Fasion Dead, Atomik Kidz - DK, 09.10.10
This Will Destroy You (USA) (+alterday) - DK, 15.10.10
Stigmata - Hollywood, 20.10.10
Chikiss, сабля (+Девушка без прошлого) - DK, 23.10.10
Психея [киберакустика] - DK, 28.10.10
Juri Gagarin (GER) (+COCA COLD) - DK, 05.11.10
Мои Ракеты Вверх - DK, 06.11.10
Тим Сводник (DJ) ("Молчанка") - DK, 06.11.10
Ассаи - DK, 10.11.10
Tracktor Bowling - Hollywood, 11.11.10
Барто - DK, 20.11.10
Триагрутрика - DK, 21.11.10
Птицу ЕМЪ - DK, 27.11.10
Герберт Моралес (Jah Division) - DK, 03.12.10
Everything Is Made in China - DK, 05.12.10
макулатура - DK, 10.12.10
Лемондэй (+Give Us A Tank) - DK, 11.12.10
Yellow Brick Road (BLR) - DK, 18.12.10
palms on fire, Scarlet Dazzle, Brandenburg - DK, 24.12.10

Comentários

Deixe um comentário. Faça login na Last.fm ou cadastre-se agora (é gratuito).