Quinta-feira 14 Jan 2010, 18h:15
Amazing albums .. I really enjoyed this year.
01- Acid Black Cherry - Q.E.D.
02- シド - hikari
03- ムック - 球体
04- heidi. - パノラマ
05- DEAD END - METAMORPHOSIS
06- D'ERLANGER - D'ERLANGER
07- 44MAGNUM - 44MAGNUM
08- RADWIMPS - アルトコロニーの定理
09- BREAKERZ - FIGHTERZ
10- SINCREA - PANDORA
11- 清春 - madrigal of decadence
12- the Gazette - DIM
13- BECCA - ALIVE
I wanted to write top 10 only but I thought the last three were too good to ignore.