Seen Live

RSS
Recomendar

Fev 15 2009, 23h16

2012:

14/06: Teddiedrum @ Charlatan, Gent
11/06: Antony & the Johnsons @ Gent Jazz, Gent
11/06: Indian Summer @ Het Groot Geweld, AB, Brussel
11/06: Charlie Fields @ Het Groot Geweld, AB, Brussel
11/06: Hush Hush @ Het Groot Geweld, AB, Brussel
11/06: Black Jaguar Club @ Het Groot Geweld, AB, Brussel
30/06: Aissata Djiby @ Zapparade, Sint-Pauwels
24/06: Aissata Djiby @ Augustijnfeesten, Kluizen
26/05: Aissata Djiby @ De Casino, Sint-Niklaas
23/05: Sophie Cavez & Baltazar Montanaro @ Muzikantenhuis, Gent
18/04: Xiu Xiu @ Vooruit, Gent
07/04: Sufjan Stevens, Nico Muhly, Bryce Dessner and New Trombone Collective @ Muziekgebouw Frits Philips, Eindhoven
13/03: Aissata Djiby & the Fujirama Blues Trio @ Het Hemelrijk, Sint-Niklaas
13/03: Joanna Newsom @ AB, Brussel
22/02: tUnE-yArDs @ Botanique, Brussel
18/02: Aedo @ De Centrale, Gent
16/02: Aissata Djiby @ De Casino, Sint-Niklaas


2011:

17/12: Aissata Djiby & the Fujirama Blues Trio @ SASK, Sint-Niklaas
09/12: Broes @ Latjughan, Gent
04/12: King Dalton @ Charlatan, Gent
26/11: Tiny Legs Tim @ Fnac forum, Gent
25/11: Small metal gods ensemble @ Charlatan, Gent
20/11: Shakara United @ Charlatan, Gent
19/11: Alien Plants @ Kinky Star, Gent
11/11: NoKowTow @ Kinky Star, Gent
09/11: The Drip Dry Man @ Café de loge, Gent
31/10: José James, McCoy Tyler @ AB, Brussel
23/10: Black Jaguar Club @ Charlatan, Gent
28/09: Daan @ Student Kick Off, Gent
28/09: Teddiedrum @ Student Kick Off, Gent
28/09: Protection Patrol Pinkerton @ Student Kick Off, Gent
28/09: Vengaboys @ Student Kick Off, Gent
03/09: Dacosse Quintet @ Jazz in't park, Gent
03/09: Manu Hermia Trio @ Jazz in't park, Gent
24/08: Parasol @ Boombalstage, Lovendegem
24/08: Jeff Caresse @ Boombalstage, Lovendegem
18/08: Teddiedrum @ Pukkelpop
18/08: Yelle @ Pukkelpop
18/08: Explosions in the Sky @ Pukkelpop
18/08: Noah and the Whale @ Pukkelpop
18/08: Eliza Doolittle @ Pukkelpop
14/08: The Dillinger Escape Plan @ Ieperfest
14/08: Decaptitated @ Ieperfest
14/08: Ignite @ Ieperfest
14/08: Exhumed @ Ieperfest
14/08: Blood for Blood @ Ieperfest
14/08: A Wilhelm Scream @ Ieperfest
14/08: Bury Your Dead @ Ieperfest
14/08: Swashbuckle @ Ieperfest
14/08: Kvelertak @ Ieperfest
14/08: The Secret @ Ieperfest
14/08: Death Before Dishonor @ Ieperfest
14/08: For the Fallen Dreams @ Ieperfest
14/08: EF @ Ieperfest
14/08: Fatal Recoil @ Ieperfest
14/08: The Mahones @ Ieperfest
14/08: Black Haven @ Ieperfest
14/08: Toms @ Ieperfest
14/08: betrayal @ Ieperfest
14/08: Musth @ Ieperfest
13/08: Masada Sextet @ Jazz Middelheim
13/08: Bar Kokhba @ Jazz Middelheim
13/08: Mycale @ Jazz Middelheim
13/08: Uri Caine @ Jazz Middelheim
25/07: Naragonia @ Gentse feesten
25/07: Bogus @ Gentse feesten
25/07: Jeroen Geerinck @ Gentse feesten
24/07: Purkwapa @ Gentse feesten
24/07: Bert Leemans @ Gentse feesten
23/07: Coriandre @ Gentse feesten
22/07: Tribal Jâze @ Gentse feesten
21/07: Les Boîtes @ Gentse feesten
21/07: Yevgueni @ Gentse feesten
21/07: Zjef Vanuytsel @ Gentse feesten
19/07: Djerrald @ Gentse feesten
19/07: King Dalton @ Gentse feesten
17/07: Daniel Lanois’ Black Dub ft. Trixie Whitley & Brian Blade @ Gent Jazz
17/07: Morcheeba @ Gent Jazz
17/07: Red Snapper @ Gent Jazz
17/07: Backback @ Gent Jazz
16/07: Gotan Project @ Gent Jazz
16/07: Raphael Saadiq @ Gent Jazz
16/07: Nouvelle Vague @ Gent Jazz
15/07: Angus & Julia Stone @ Gent Jazz
15/07: Absynthe Minded @ Gent Jazz
15/07: Agnes Obel @ Gent Jazz
14/07: Sing The Truth: Angelique Kidjo, Dianne Reeves & Lizz Wright continue the legacies of Miriam Makeba, Abbey Lincoln and Odetta @ Gent Jazz
14/07: Jef Neve Trio @ Gent Jazz
14/07: Philip Catherine Plays Cole Porter @ Gent Jazz
28/06: Triple-X @ Boombal De Centrale, Gent
10/05: Sufjan Stevens @ Cirque Royal, Brussel
10/05: DM Stith @ Cirque Royal, Brussel
17/04: Motek @ Once Upon a Festival, Laarne
17/04: Belcirque @ Once Upon a Festival, Laarne
17/04: Klezmic Zirkus @ Once Upon a Festival, Laarne
17/04: The Souljazz Orchestra @ Once Upon a Festival, Laarne
01/04: Patrick Wolf @ Botanique, Brussel
29/03: Stygiens @ Boombal Vooruit, Gent
29/03: EmBRUN @ Boombal Vooruit, Gent

2010:

13/11: Crystal Castles @ Flex, Vienna
16/10: Variomatic @ 10 jaar Boombal, Gent
16/10: Naragonia @ 10 jaar Boombal, Gent
16/10: Parasol @ 10 jaar Boombal, Gent
24/09: Duo Dhoore-Goossens @ Boombal Intiem, Gent
24/09: Les Boîtes @ Boombal Intiem, Gent
24/09: Altjira @ Boombal Intiem, Gent
19/09: Jeff Caresse @ Moederbal, Halluin
19/09: Voor t’plezier @ Moederbal, Halluin
19/09: Mabidon @ Moederbal, Halluin
19/09: Duo Yvain & Cécile @ Moederbal, Halluin
19/09: Ar Plach'iged @ Moederbal, Halluin
18/09: KV Express @ Baleynbal, 't Ey
18/09: Triple-X @ Baleynbal, 't Ey
29/08: Accordzéâm @ Boombalfestival
29/08: Boombalbombardement @ Boombalfestival
29/08: Trio Benoit Guerbigny @ Boombalfestival
29/08: Les Boîtes @ Boombalfestival
29/08: Stygiens @ Boombalfestival
28/08: Tribal Jâze @ Boombalfestival
28/08: Aedo @ Boombalfestival
28/08: Embrio @ Boombalfestival
27/08: Triple-X @ Boombalfestival
27/08: Tribal Jâze @ Boombalfestival
27/08: The White Russians @ Boombalfestival
27/08: Jeff Caresse @ Boombalfestival
26/08: Peut-Être Demain @ Boombalfestival
26/08: Munelly-Masure @ Boombalfestival
25/08: Parasol @ Boombalstage
25/08: Jef Caresse @ Boombalstage
24/08: Altjira @ Boombalstage
24/08: Jeroen Geerinck @ Boombalstage
23/08: Tom Theuns & Aurélie Dorzée @ Boombalstage
23/08: Suskewiet @ Boombalstage
22/08: Ruymbeek/Knapen @ Boombalstage
22/08: Les Boîtes @ Boombalstage
26/07: Triple-X @ Gentse Feesten
25/07: Boombalbombardement @ Gentse Feesten
24/07: The Folklove Orchestra @ Gentse Feesten
23/07: Aedo @ Gentse Feesten
23/07: Suskewiet @ Gentse Feesten
21/07: Variomatic @ Gentse Feesten
20/07: Howie & Linn @ Gentse Feesten
20/07: Stijn @ Gentse Feesten
20/07: Brick à Drack @ Gentse Feesten
19/07: King Dalton @ Gentse Feesten
18/07: Yevgueni @ Gentse Feesten
17/07: Peut-Être Demain @ Gentse Feesten
11/07: Peut-Être Demain @ Vlaanderen Feest
08/07: Ornette Coleman @ Gent Jazz
08/07: Pierre Vaiana & Salvatore Bonafede "Itinerari Siciliani" feat. Manolo Cabras @ Gent Jazz
08/07: Kurt Elling @ Gent Jazz
30/04: Les Truttes @ Repmondrock, Rupelmonde
24/04: Crystal Castles @ Botanique, Brussel
24/04: Team Ghost @ Botanique, Brussel
16/04: Double-D @ Boombal, Gent
16/04: Mandragora @ Boombal, Gent
02/04: Das Pop @ Enterrock, Genk
02/04: De Jeugd van Tegenwoordig @ Enterrock, Genk
02/04: The Van Jets @ Enterrock, Genk
30/03: Peut-être demain @ Boombal, Vooruit, Gent
28/03: The Sore Losers @ Humo's Rock Rally Finale, AB, Brussel
28/03: The Crackups @ Humo's Rock Rally Finale, AB, Brussel
28/03: Gloria @ Humo's Rock Rally Finale, AB, Brussel
28/03: School Is Cool @ Humo's Rock Rally Finale, AB, Brussel
28/03: Amatorski @ Humo's Rock Rally Finale, AB, Brussel
28/03: The Mojo Filters @ Humo's Rock Rally Finale, AB, Brussel
28/03: Psycho 44 @ Humo's Rock Rally Finale, AB, Brussel
28/03: Willow @ Humo's Rock Rally Finale, AB, Brussel
28/03: Maya's Moving Castle @ Humo's Rock Rally Finale, AB, Brussel
23/03: Owen Pallett @ Botanique, Brussel
23/03: Next Life @ Botanique, Brussel
12/03: Mathias Sercu @ CC Plomblom, Ninove
06/03: Aedo @ CC Nova, Nazareth
25/02: Aedo @ Charlatan, Gent
10/02: The Veils @ Handelsbeurs, Gent

2009:

06/12: Placebo @ Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
06/12: Silversun Pickups @ Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
15/11: Patrick Wolf @ Palladium, Londen
15/11: Micachu @ Palladium, Londen
09/11: Kings of Convenience @ Cirque Royal, Brussel
10/10: Patrick Wolf @ Botanique, Brussel
13/09: Marike Jager @ SMART, Het Depot, Leuven
13/09: Mauro @ SMART, Het Depot, Leuven
13/09: Mathias Sercu @ SMART, Het Depot, Leuven
13/09: Stijn @ SMART, Het Depot, Leuven
03/09: The Jaguar Club @ Het Hemelrijk, Sint-Niklaas
22/08: Daan @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
22/08: dEUS @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
22/08: Klaxons @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
22/08: Nitebytes @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
22/08: Peaches @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
22/08: Yo Majesty @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
22/08: Deerhunter @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
22/08: Absythe Minded @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
22/08: Micachu and the Shapes @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
22/08: Shadow Dancer @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
22/08: The Temper Trap @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
22/08: Telepathe @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
21/08: Stijn @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
21/08: dEUS @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
21/08: Placebo @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
21/08: Fever Ray @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
21/08: Patrick Wolf @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
21/08: Madensuyu @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
21/08: Fake Blood @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
21/08: Customs @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
21/08: Ebony Bones @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
21/08: New Found Glory @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
21/08: Fight Like Apes @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
21/08: Metric @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
21/08: Delphic @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
21/08: Das Pop @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
20/08: My Bloody Valentine @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
20/08: Faith No More @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
20/08: Beirut @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
20/08: The Offspring @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
20/08: Grizzly Bear @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
20/08: Wilco @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
20/08: Passion Pit @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
20/08: Maxïmo Park @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
20/08: Bon Iver @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
20/08: The Subs @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
20/08: Ghinzu @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
08/08: The Veils @ Folkfestival Dranouter, Dranouter
08/08: CocoRosie @ Folkfestival Dranouter, Dranouter
08/08: Sioen @ Folkfestival Dranouter, Dranouter
31/07: Stijn @ De Zomernachten, Kontich
31/07: Nick Fransen @ De Zomernachten, Kontich
24/07: Stijn @ Kneistival, Knokke-Heist
24/07: Sweet Coffee @ Kneistival, Knokke-Heist
21/07: Yevgueni @ Gentse Feesten, Gent
20/07: Stijn @ 10 days off, Gent
02/06: Placebo @ Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
13/05: Paul Bley @ Vooruit, Gent
02/05: Stijn @ Polsslag, Hasselt
02/05: The Juan Maclean @ Polsslag, Hasselt
02/05: Shearwater @ Polsslag, Hasselt
02/05: Fever Ray @ Polsslag, Hasselt
02/05: Yeah Yeah Yeahs @ Polsslag, Hasselt
02/05: Fischerspooner @ Polsslag, Hasselt
02/05: Crookers @ Polsslag, Hasselt
02/05: Tiga @ Polsslag, Hasselt
12/02: Bloc Party @ AB, Brussel
14/02: Andromeda @ Sint-lievenskring, Sint-Lievens-Esse

2008:
06/12: Zornik @ Grenslandhallen, Hasselt
24/10: Amanda Palmer @ Handelsbeurs, Gent
27/09: Thou @ Fnac, Gent
07/09: Thou @ Kinky Star, Gent
16/08: The Black Kids @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
16/08: The National @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
16/08: PLAIN WHITE T’S @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
16/08: MGMT @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
16/08: The Dresden Dolls @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
16/08: Bloc Party @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
16/08: Sigur Rós @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
15/08: Girls in Hawaii @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
15/08: A Brand @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
15/08: Cold War Kids @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
15/08: Stereophonics @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
15/08: Lady Linn And Her Magnificent Seven @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
15/08: Alphabeat @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
15/08: DJ Hype @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
14/08: The Germans @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
14/08: Editors @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
14/08: Roìsin Murphy @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
14/08: The Killers @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
01/08: Isabelle A @ Folkfestival Dranouter, Dranouter
01/08: Värttinä @ Folkfestival Dranouter, Dranouter
01/08: Tori Amos @ Folkfestival Dranouter, Dranouter
01/08: Arid @ Folkfestival Dranouter, Dranouter
28/07: Les Truttes @ Gentse Feesten, Gent
27/07: Thou @ Charlatan, Gent
20/07: CocoRosie @ GentJazz, Gent
20/07: Gabriël Rios @ GentJazz, Gent
14/07: Thou @ Kneistival, Knokke-Heist
14/07: The Van Jets @ Kneistival, Knokke-Heist
24/04: The Kills @ AB, Brussel
18/04: Thou @ Livingroom, Gent
09/04: Cecilia::eyes @ Botanique, Brussel
09/04: A Silver Mt. Zion @ Botanique, Brussel
23/02: Zornik @ 't Kuipke, Gent
23/02: Nailpin @ 't Kuipke, Gent


2007:
21/12: Lalalover @ Balzaal Vooruit, Gent
21/12: Thou @ Balzaal Vooruit, Gent
21/12: Absynthe Minded @ Balzaal Vooruit, Gent
21/11: Spinvis @ Handelsbeurs, Gent
19/10: Thou @ Café Maison, Maldegem
21/07: Spinvis @ Boomtown, Gent
01/07: Tori Amos @ Rock Werchter
01/07: The Australian PF Show @ Rock Werchter
01/07: Damien Rice @ Rock Werchter
01/07: Incubus @ Rock Werchter
01/07: Interpol @ Rock Werchter
01/07: Cold War Kids @ Rock Werchter
01/07: Stijn @ Rock Werchter
30/06: LCD Soundsystem @ Rock Werchter
30/06: The Killers @ Rock Werchter
30/06: Snow Patrol @ Rock Werchter
29/06: Amy Winehouse @ Rock Werchter
29/06: Sioen @ Rock Werchter
29/06: Queens of the Stone Age @ Rock Werchter
29/06: Arctic Monkeys @ Rock Werchter
29/06: Gabriel Rios @ Rock Werchter
28/06: Muse @ Rock Werchter
28/06: Björk @ Rock Werchter
28/06: Marilyn Manson @ Rock Werchter
28/06: Zornik @ Rock Werchter
28/06: Milow @ Rock Werchter


2006:
18/12: Muse @ Zénith, Lille
18/12: Razorlight @ Zénith, Lille
14/11: The Killers @ AB, Brussel
19/08: HIM @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
19/08: Daft Punk @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
19/08: Placebo @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
19/08: Arctic Monkeys @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
19/08: Eagles of Death Metal @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
18/08: Michael Franti & Spearhead @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
18/08: White Rose Movement @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
18/08: Gogol Bordello @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
18/08: Massive Attack @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
18/08: The Raconteurs @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
18/08: The Dresden Dolls @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
17/08: Radiohead @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
17/08: Beck @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
17/08: Snow Patrol @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
17/08: The Magic Numbers @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
17/08: My Morning Jacket @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
17/08: The Dead 60's @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
17/08: Field Music @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
21/07: Das Pop @ Boomtown, Gent
02/07: Nailpin @ Rock Werchter
01/07: Arsenal @ Rock Werchter
01/07: Arctic Monkeys @ Rock Werchter
01/07: The Raconteurs @ Rock Werchter
01/07: Franz Ferdinand @ Rock Werchter
01/07: Placebo @ Rock Werchter
01/07: Sigur Ros @ Rock Werchter
01/07: dEUS @ Rock Werchter
30/06: A Brand @ Rock Werchter
30/06: Muse @ Rock Werchter
30/06: Mogwai @ Rock Werchter
30/06: 2 Many DJ's @ Rock Werchter
29/06: Death Cab for Cutie @ Rock Werchter
27/03: Placebo Secret Gig @ AB, Brussel
27/02: Zornik All Strings Attached @ CC De Spil, Roeselare
16/02: Zornik All Strings Attached @ Handelsbeurs, Gent



2005:
17/12: Thou @ Stadsschouwburg, Sint-Niklaas
13/10: Thou @ Stereo, Gent
13/10: A Silver Mt. Zion Play War Radio @ Vooruit, Gent
07/10: Zornik @ Rock Ternat, Ternat
07/10: Daan @ Rock Ternat, Ternat
07/10: Arsenal @ Rock Ternat, Ternat
27/09: Zornik Cd-voorstelling @ Theadroom, Wilrijk
10/08: Mercury Rev @ Lokerse Feesten, Lokeren
10/08: The Cure @ Lokerse Feesten, Lokeren
10/08: Les Truttes @ Fonnefeesten, Lokeren
07/08: Starsailor @ Lokerse Feesten, Lokeren
19/08: Timo Maas @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
19/08: Apocalyptica @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
19/08: The Coral @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
19/08: Good Charlotte @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
19/08: Marilyn Manson @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
19/08: Fischerspooner @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
19/08: Zornik @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
03/07: Queens of the Stone Age @ Rock Werchter
03/07: Sarah Bettens @ Rock Werchter
03/07: Tom Helsen @ Rock Werchter
02/07: Rammstein @ Rock Werchter
02/07: Interpol @ Rock Werchter
02/07: Millionaire @ Rock Werchter
02/07: 't Hof van Commerce @ Rock Werchter
02/07: Daan @ Rock Werchter
02/07: Therapy? @ Rock Werchter
01/07: Green Day @ Rock Werchter
01/07: Garbage @ Rock Werchter
01/07: The Dresden Dolls @ Rock Werchter
01/07: Jimmy Eat World @ Rock Werchter
01/07: Sioen @ Rock Werchter
07/05: Nestor @ Novarock, Kortrijk
07/05: Silverene @ Novarock, Kortrijk
07/05: Nailpin @ Novarock, Kortrijk
07/05: Tom Helsen @ Novarock, Kortrijk
07/05: Bolchi @ Novarock, Kortrijk
07/05: Millionaire @ Novarock, Kortrijk
07/05: Daan @ Novarock, Kortrijk
07/05: 't Hof van Commerce @ Novarock, Kortrijk
07/05: Zornik @ Novarock, Kortrijkk
07/05: Zornik @ Fnac, Gent
10/04: Zornik @ Concertzaal Vooruit, Gent
05/03: A Brand @ Stubrupuntuit, Gent
05/03: Silverene @ Stubrupuntuit, Gent
05/03: Gabriël Rios @ Stubrupuntuit, Gent
05/03: Tom Helsen @ Stubrupuntuit, Gent


2004:
08/10: Zornik @ Handelsbeurs, Gent
19/08: Faithless @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
19/08: The Offspring @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
19/08: Within Teptation @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
19/08: Keane @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
19/08: Kaisers Orchestra @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
19/08: Peaches @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
19/08: Scissor Sisters @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
20/08: Chemical Brothers @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
20/08: dEUS @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
20/08: The Darkness @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
20/08: Elbow @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
20/08: Thou @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
20/08: Mono @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
21/08: Franz Ferdinand @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
21/08: Ash @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
21/08: My Morning Jacket @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
21/08: Flogging Molly @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
21/08: Ghinzu @ Pukkelpop, Kiewit
30/07: Zornik @ Lokerse Feesten, Lokeren
30/07: De Heideroosjes @ Lokerse Feesten, Lokeren
20/07: Thou @ Boomtown, Gent
04/07: Zornik @ Rock Werchter
04/07: Starsailor @ Rock Werchter
04/07: Pixies @ Rock Werchter
04/07: Placebo @ Rock Werchter
04/07: Air @ Rock Werchter
04/07: El Tattoo del Tigre @ Rock Werchter
08/05: Zornik @ Fnac, Gent
13/03: Sioen @ Stubrupuntuit, Gent
13/03: Mintzkov Luna @ Stubrupuntuit, Gent
13/03: Mauro Pawlowski @ Stubrupuntuit, Gent
13/03: Vive La Fête @ Stubrupuntuit, Gent
13/03: Zornik @ Stubrupuntuit, Gent


2003:
27/08: Zornik @ Waregem Koerse Feesten
27/08: De Dolfijntjes XXL @ Waregem Koerse Feesten
27/08: Sioen @ Waregem Koerse Feesten
27/08: Les Truttes @ Waregem Koerse Feesten
01/08: Les Truttes @ Lokerse Feesten, Lokeren
29/06: Coldplay @ Rock Werchter
29/06: Counting Crows @ Rock Werchter
29/06: R.E.M. @ Rock Werchter
29/06: Tom McRae @ Rock Werchter
25/06: Zornik @ Rockeiland, Wachtebeke
25/06: Les Truttes @ Rockeiland, Wachtebeke
25/06: ‘t Hof Van Commerce @ Rockeiland, Wachtebeke
03/05: Tom Wolf @ CC De Werf, Aalst
03/05: Zornik @ CC De Werf, Aalst

Comentários

Deixe um comentário. Faça login na Last.fm ou cadastre-se agora (é gratuito).