Os fãs de Coffee (Arabian Dance) também ouvem…

    Faixa     Duração Ouvintes
Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky - Chocolate (Spanish Dance) 1:18 10.301
Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky - The Christmas Tree 3:58 17.664
Modest Petrovich Mussorgsky - Pictures at an Exhibition: Gno 2:34 39.344
Ralph Vaughan Williams - Fantasia on Greensleeves 4:35 68.257
Camille Saint-Saëns - The Swan 2:55 111.522
Alexander Scriabin - 24 Preludes, Op. 11: No. 5 in D Major 1:39 151
Sergei Rachmaninoff - Rhapsody On A Theme Of Paganini 3:10 18.820
Modest Petrovich Mussorgsky - Gnomus 2:36 21.264
Gioacchino Rossini - La gazza ladra: Overture 9:48 10.415
Alexander Scriabin - La Poeme de l'extase (The Poem of Extasy), Op. 54, "Symphony No. 4" 24:09 4
Sergei Rachmaninoff - Caprice Bohémien, Op. 12 19:33 1.275
Robert Schumann - Mondnacht 3:59 16.604
Nikolai Rimsky-Korsakov - Scheherazade 8:19 23.481
Léo Delibes - Flower Duet 3:32 72.075
Gustav Holst - Neptune, the Mystic 8:45 53.065
Frédéric Chopin - Fantaisie-Impromptu in C-Sharp 5:20 783
Camille Saint-Saëns - Aquarium 2:39 91.625
Charles Gounod - Faust Ballet Music 1:48 4.552
Gustav Holst - Uranus, the Magician 6:01 53.936
Frederick Delius - On hearing the first Cuckoo in spring 6:24 14.371
Ludwig van Beethoven - Allegro con Brio (1st Movement) 6:53 240
Frederick Delius - Winter Landscape 3:58 2.170
Hector Berlioz - Un Bal 6:15 67.369
Ludwig van Beethoven - Bagatelle in A Minor, WoO 59, "Fur Elise" (arr. B. Ridenour for brass quintet and… 5:54 51
Sergei Prokofiev - Aubade 2:39 338
Sir Edward Elgar - Sospiri, Op. 70 4:52 2.592
Sir Edward Elgar - Theme (Andante) 1:21 26.556
Antonín Dvořák - Slavonic Dance No. 2 4:33 11.829
Gustav Mahler - Symphony No. 1 in D Major, "Titan": III. Feierlich und gemessen, ohne zu schleppen 10:08 25.907
Jacques Offenbach - Barcarolle 3:29 28.722
Franz Schubert - Impromptu No. 3 in G flat major 6:12 78.854
Felix Mendelssohn - Ein Sommernachtst 5:55 14.861
Sergei Prokofiev - Folk Dance 4:17 34.525
Hector Berlioz - I. Adagio (Harold in the Mountains. Scenes of Melancholy, Happiness and Joy) 15:05 307
Jules Massenet - Manon: Je suis seul!... Ah! fuyez, douce image 4:29 523
Johannes Brahms - Andante 6:46 21.110
Johannes Brahms - Intermezzo No. 2 in B flat minor 3:34 175
Max Bruch - Andante Con Moto 9:53 3.584
Gabriel Fauré - Dolly, Op. 56 (version for piano 4 hands): I. Berceuse 2:21 8.626
Frédéric Chopin - Nocturne No.8 in D flat, Op.27 No.2 6:11 14.884
Johann Strauss II - Die Fledermaus - Overture 8:19 11.417
Georges Bizet - Intermezzo 2:47 26.830
Franz Schubert - Allegro vivace 5:06 17.142
Richard Wagner - The Flying Dutchman: Overture 11:35 3.406
Edvard Grieg - Wedding Day At Troldhaugen 6:31 6.341
Jules Massenet - meditation aus thais 5:27 17.088
Igor Stravinsky - Berceuse 4:17 30.198
Edvard Grieg - Lyric Suite, Op. 54: III. Nocturne 4:18 430
Gabriel Fauré - Sicilienne, Op. 78 3:25 8.345
Franz Liszt - Love Dream 4:24 20.640
Richard Wagner - Tristan und Isolde, Act III: Mild und leise wie er lachelt, "Isoldes Liebestod" 6:30 4
Արամ Խաչատրյան - Sabre Dance 2:19 83.711
Georges Bizet - Carillon 4:13 10.182
Franz Liszt - Consolation No. 3 in D flat major, S172/R12 3:33 20
Claude Debussy - Rêverie, L 68 3:47 33.392
Felix Mendelssohn - Wedding March 5:19 56.300
Gustav Mahler - I. Bedachtig, nicht eilen 16:41 113
Antonín Dvořák - IV. Allegro con fuoco 11:26 8.386
Enrique Granados - Moresque 3:26 50
Igor Stravinsky - Dance of the Earth 1:20 19.556
Johann Strauss II - Radetzky March 2:59 13.363
Gioacchino Rossini - La Gazza Ladra (the Thieving Magpie): Overture 9:40 1.852
Anton Bruckner - Allegro moderato 19:40 27.061
Claude Debussy - Children's Corner: VI. Golliwogg's Cake-Walk 2:52 639
Giuseppe Verdi - La forza del destino: Overture 7:46 873
Vladimir Fedoseyey, Moscow RTV Symphony Orchestra - The Nutcracker, Ballet Op. 71, Act I: Premier Tableau, No. 2 March: Tempo di marcia… 2:14 16
Vladimir Fedoseyey, Moscow RTV Symphony Orchestra - The Nutcracker, Ballet Op. 71, Act I: Premier Tableau, No. 3 Petit Galop: Presto -… 2:21 2
Antonin Kubalek - The Seasons, Op. 37a: February - "Carnival" 2:46 3
Antonin Kubalek - The Seasons, Op. 37a: June - "Barcarolle 4:53 6
Vladimir Fedoseyev, RTV Moscow Large Symphony Orchestra - Eugene Onegin, Op. 24: (Scene 1) Entr'acte and Waltz With Chorus. "Vot Tak Syurpriz!" 8:45 4
Anthony Goldstone - Serenade in C Major for String Orchestra, Op. 48: 1: Pezzo in forma di Sonatina 9:18 4
Anthony Goldstone - Theme and Variations from Orchestral Suite No. 3 in G Major, Op. 55: Variations 6-8 2:02 4
Николай Андреевич Римский-Корсаков - Sadko: Against the cruel crags 3:38 2
Николай Андреевич Римский-Корсаков - Mlada Suite: III. Lithuanian Dance 2:00 9
Aram Il'yich Khachaturian - Gayane's Adagio 4:58 33
Сергей Иванович Танеев - II. Largo 7:05 5
Анатолий Константинович Лядов - Ballade, Op. 8 5:20 176
Leningrad Philharmonic Orchestra - 1. Andante - Allegro con anima 14:39 5
Leningrad Philharmonic Orchestra - 4. Finale (Andante maestoso - Allegro vivace) 11:05 7
Милий Алексеевич Балакирев - III. Romanza: Andante 8:31 194
Александр Константинович Глазунов - Winter: Introduction 2:14 53
Vladimir Fedoseyev - Swan Lake, Op.20: No. 2 Valse: Tempo Di Valse 3:55 17
Vladimir Fedoseyev - Swan Lake, Op.20: No.10 Scene: Moderato 3:23 75
Милий Алексеевич Балакирев - Preambule (Etude) 3:56 74
Михаил Иванович Глинка - Polonaise in E major 5:27 71
Михаил Иванович Глинка - Grande Valse in G major 6:57 40
Jacob Weinberg - The Maypole 1:36 113
Александр Порфирьевич Бородин - Polovtsian Dance (from Prince Igor) 2:43 272
Цезарь Антонович Кюи - No. 6 in F sharp minor: Andante 5:19 81
Анатолий Константинович Лядов - No. 1, No. 2, No. 3, No. 4 7:24 67
Николай Карлович Метнер - III. Finale: Allegro vivace 11:47 266
Александр Порфирьевич Бородин - Scherzo in A flat Major 3:18 106
Антон Степанович Аренский - Suite No. 5 in Canon-form, Op. 65, "Children's Suite": V. Elegia: Andante 2:12 10
Антон Степанович Аренский - Suite No. 3, Op. 33, "Variations": VI. Gavotte 3:10 7
Czech Philharmonic Orchestra, Karel Ancerl - Capriccio Italien, Op. 45 14:22 15
Pyotr Il'yich Tchaikovsky - Act III: La Fee-Argent (Variation II) 0:53 1
Pyotr Il'yich Tchaikovsky - Act III: La Fee-Diamant (Variation IV) 0:48 1
Александр Константинович Глазунов - Serenade No. 1, Op. 7 4:09 23
Helene Gal - The Seasons, Op. 37: June 4:02 5
Academy Of St. Christopher Orchestra - Eugene Onegin, Op. 24 - Polonaise 4:41 14